?

Log in

 
 
21 April 2008 @ 09:00 pm
About Y O O B I N♥  

Stage Name: Yoobin
Real Name: Kim Yoobin
Name(Korean): 김유빈
Name(Chinese): 金瑜斌
Band: Wonder Girls
Position: Rapper
Age: 20 in Korea 19 in United States
Birthday: October 04, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood Type: O
Hobby: rapping, listen to music, collecting cd's